• Welkom bij s.v. V.E.N.O

  • Nieuws

    23 van pagina 23

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    25 sep Karperien
    26 sepRick Lobers
    29 sepHannah de Lange
    3 oktStefan Vis
    5 oktJaron Sieders
    5 oktSandro Winters
    5 oktDanian de Jonge
    7 oktWim Schuttenbelt
    7 oktBart Rabbers
    8 oktWim Vis
    9 oktRaimon Leytens
    10 oktThom Vredenburg
    10 oktDaniel Klappe
    12 oktMichiel van Oosten
    12 okt Paters
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 19:30VENO VR1 - Blokzijl VR1Te spelenSportpark Ervenbos
    24 sep. 20:00SC Emmeloord VR1 - VENO VR1Te spelenSportpark Ervenbos
    24 sep. 20:30VENO VR1 - FC Kraggenburg VR1Te spelenSportpark Ervenbos
    25 sep. 08:45VENO JO14-1 - Urk JO14-4Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    25 sep. 09:00VENO JO9-2 - Oranje Zwart JO9-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Benten
    25 sep. 09:00ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-1 - VENO JO17-1Te spelenSportpark vv Bakhuizen
    25 sep. 09:00RKO JO11-1JM - VENO JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Treffer
    25 sep. 09:00SVM JO9-1JM - VENO JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Punt
    25 sep. 09:00Tonego JO7-1 - VENO JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Monnikenmolen
    25 sep. 09:00Flevo Boys JO7-3 - VENO JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    25 sep. 09:10VENO JO7-1 - VHK JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Monnikenmolen
    25 sep. 09:10VENO JO7-2 - VENO JO7-3Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    25 sep. 09:20VENO JO7-3 - Flevo Boys JO7-3Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    25 sep. 09:20SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO7-1JM - VENO JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Monnikenmolen
    25 sep. 10:00VENO JO12-1 - Olympia'28 JO12-1Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    25 sep. 10:00VENO JO10-2 - Olympia'28 JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    25 sep. 10:00Olympia'28 JO10-1JM - VENO JO10-1Te spelenSportpark 't Hoenbroeck
    25 sep. 11:00Alcides JO15-3 - VENO JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Ezinge
    25 sep. 11:30VENO MO15-1 - Urk MO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    25 sep. 12:30Espel 2 - VENO 2 za.Te spelenSportpark De Bosrand
    25 sep. 12:45VENO JO19-1 - SJO HUC'21 JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    26 sep. 10:00VENO 4 - SC Emmeloord 10Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    26 sep. 10:00USV 3 - VENO 5Te spelenSportpark Hulsterlanden
    26 sep. 11:00VENO 2 - St.Annaparochie 2Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    26 sep. 13:00Renado 2 - VENO 3Te spelenSportpark Renado
    26 sep. 14:00VENO 1 - Zuidwolde 1Te spelenSportpark De Benten
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.Steenwijker Boys 3 - VENO 44 - 4
    19 sep.SC Emmeloord 2 - VENO 23 - 0
    19 sep.VENO 5 - SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 50 - 4
    18 sep.FC Meppel 1 - VENO 15 - 1
    18 sep.Urk JO14-4 - VENO JO14-15 - 1
    18 sep.VENO MO15-1 - Urk MO15-14 - 1
    18 sep.Noordscheschut JO19-1 - VENO JO19-14 - 0
    18 sep.Staphorst JO17-1 - VENO JO17-16 - 1
    18 sep.Flevo Boys JO12-1 - VENO JO12-14 - 7