• Welkom bij s.v. V.E.N.O

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    29 meiBarend v.d. Meulen
    30 meiRobert Kwast
    1 jun Smit
    3 junDaniele Lassche
    4 junGerben Dragt
    5 jun Klappe
    7 junVeronique Klappe
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    28 mei. 09:00VHK JO7-1 - VENO JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    28 mei. 09:10Olympia'28 JO7-1 - VENO JO7-2Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    28 mei. 09:20VENO JO7-2 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO7-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Benten
    28 mei. 11:00VENO JO7-3 - Espel JO7-1Te spelenSportpark vv Tollebeek
    28 mei. 11:10VENO JO7-3 - Tollebeek JO7-1Te spelenSportpark vv Tollebeek
    28 mei. 11:20Emmeloord SC JO7-2JM - VENO JO7-3Te spelenSportpark vv Tollebeek
    28 mei. 14:30VENO JO19-1 - Urk JO19-2Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    29 mei. 11:00VENO 2 - MKV'29 2Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    29 mei. 12:00SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 5 - VENO 5Te spelenSportpark De Boekweit
    29 mei. 14:00Zuidwolde 1 - VENO 1Te spelenSportpark Woltingeslag
    30 mei. 19:00Oranje Zwart JO15-1 - VENO JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Bovenboer
    1 jun. 19:30SC Genemuiden MO15-1 - VENO MO15-1Te spelenSportpark de Wetering
    3 jun. 20:00FC Kraggenburg VR1 - VENO VR1Te spelenSportpark De Brem
    3 jun. 20:30VENO VR1 - SC Emmeloord VR1Te spelenSportpark De Brem
    3 jun. 21:00Blokzijl VR1 - VENO VR1Te spelenSportpark De Brem
    3 jun. 21:30VENO VR1 - VHK/SVBS'77 VR1Te spelenSportpark De Brem
    4 jun. 10:30Willemsoord JO14-1JM - VENO JO14-1Te spelenSportpark De Boschkamp
    4 jun. 14:30VENO 2 za. - Creil-Bant 3Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    5 jun. 10:00VENO 4 - Steenwijker Boys 3Te spelenSportpark De Benten
    6 jun. 11:00St.Annaparochie 2 - VENO 2Te spelenSportpark De Waaie
    6 jun. 14:00VENO 1 - Pesse 1Te spelenSportpark De Benten
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 mei.SC Emmeloord JO11-2 - VENO JO11-126 - 1
    28 mei.VENO JO15-1 - Nagele JO15-15 - 1
    28 mei.VENO JO14-1 - Oeverzwaluwen JO14-110 - 5
    24 mei.VENO JO19-1 - ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO19-13 - 2
    22 mei.VENO 1 - Oerterp 12 - 1
    22 mei.DTD 2 - VENO 23 - 4
    22 mei.VENO 5 - SV Zwolle 21 - 8
    22 mei.ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 - VENO 48 - 0
    21 mei.FC Oldemarkt JO19-1 - VENO JO19-16 - 2
    21 mei.VENO 2 za. - Flevo Boys 52 - 2
    21 mei.VENO JO17-1 - De Blesse JO17-17 - 3
    21 mei.VENO MO15-1 - Olympia'28 MO15-11 - 0
    21 mei.VENO JO11-1 - VHK JO11-22 - 2
    21 mei.VENO JO12-1 - Espel JO12-17 - 2
    21 mei.Steenwijkerwold JO14-1JM - VENO JO14-11 - 4